pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Select Product Type
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Kingston Technology
  • Adobe
  • Microsoft
  • Sharpie
  • Microsoft
  • Xerox
  • Intel
  • Motorola
  • Sharp
  • Papermate
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Testing Equipment

Testing Equipment

363 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   13 ...  16  17  18  ... 19   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Testing Equipment
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Fluke OneTouch AT 1T-1000, plus 1 year of Gold Support (Mfg Part# 1T-1000/GLD)
  Fluke OneTouch AT 1T-1000, plus 1 year of Gold Support - Mfg Part# 1T-1000/GLD   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #901025
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$5,628.12
Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set (Mfg Part# CFP-100-M 120)
  Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set - Mfg Part# CFP-100-M 120   Product Type:Cable Analyzer
  Item #912887
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$7,341.77
Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant (Mfg Part# 1T-1500)
  Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant - Mfg Part# 1T-1500   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #901024
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$7,365.29
Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set (Mfg Part# CFP-SM-ADD)
  Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set - Mfg Part# CFP-SM-ADD   Product Type:Cable Analyzer
  Item #958121
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$7,386.15
Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant (Mfg Part# 1T-2000)
  Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant - Mfg Part# 1T-2000   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #849517
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$8,470.48
Fluke DTX-1200 120 Cable Analyzer (Mfg Part# DTX-1200 120)
  Fluke DTX-1200 120 Cable Analyzer - Mfg Part# DTX-1200 120
  Item #482289
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$8,609.03
Fluke DSX-ADD-R Cable Analyzer Modules Add On Kit with Remote (Mfg Part# DSX-ADD-R)
  Fluke DSX-ADD-R Cable Analyzer Modules Add On Kit with Remote - Mfg Part# DSX-ADD-R   DSX Copper (2) modules + Versiv Remote
  Item #912885
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$9,230.39
Fluke DTX Compact OTDR (Mfg Part# DTX-OTDR-QMOD)
  Fluke DTX Compact OTDR - Mfg Part# DTX-OTDR-QMOD   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #344091
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$9,946.17
Fluke DSX-5000 120 Cable Analyzer Module, Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors (Mfg Part# DSX-5000 120)
  Fluke DSX-5000 120 Cable Analyzer Module, Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors - Mfg Part# DSX-5000 120
  Item #912883
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$10,108.39
Fluke CFP-Q-ADD Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords (Mfg Part# CFP-Q-ADD)
  Fluke CFP-Q-ADD Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords - Mfg Part# CFP-Q-ADD
  Item #912889
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$10,152.36
Fluke DTX COMPACT OTDR KIT (Mfg Part# DTX-OTDR-KIT)
  Fluke DTX COMPACT OTDR KIT - Mfg Part# DTX-OTDR-KIT
  Item #574439
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$10,289.98
Fluke CFP-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit with Remote, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords (Mfg Part# CFP-Q-ADD-R)
  Fluke CFP-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit with Remote, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords - Mfg Part# CFP-Q-ADD-R
  Item #912890
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$10,614.88
Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer (Mfg Part# DTX-1800 120/GLD)
  Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer - Mfg Part# DTX-1800 120/GLD   Product Type:Cable Analyzer
  Item #872026
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$10,970.42
Fluke CFP-100-Q 120 CertiFiber Pro Quad Optical Loss Test Set Kit (Mfg Part# CFP-100-Q 120)
  Fluke CFP-100-Q 120 CertiFiber Pro Quad Optical Loss Test Set Kit - Mfg Part# CFP-100-Q 120
  Item #912888
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$11,537.69
Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit with Inspection Kit (Mfg Part# OFP-100-MI)
  Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit with Inspection Kit - Mfg Part# OFP-100-MI   Product Type:Cable Analyzer
  Item #843244
  more info More info
  Not Available
$12,321.84
Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant (Mfg Part# 1T-3000-FI)
  Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant - Mfg Part# 1T-3000-FI   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #851934
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$12,562.16
Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant (Mfg Part# 1T-1500-2PK)
  Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant - Mfg Part# 1T-1500-2PK   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #935208
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$13,063.70
Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with Inspection Kit (Mfg Part# OFP-100-SI)
  Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with Inspection Kit - Mfg Part# OFP-100-SI   Product Type:Cable Analyzer
  Item #857265
  more info More info
  Not Available
$13,312.00
Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant (Mfg Part# 1T-3000-CSA)
  Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant - Mfg Part# 1T-3000-CSA   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #856486
  more info More info
  Not Available
$13,852.29
Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant (Mfg Part# 1T-3000-ACK-LRAT2)
  Fluke OneTouch AT Network Assistant - Mfg Part# 1T-3000-ACK-LRAT2   Product Type:Network Testing Device
  Item #865909
  more info More info
  Not Available
$13,775.00
Compare Selected Testing Equipment
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
363 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   13 ...  16  17  18  ... 19   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy