pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • McAfee
  • Dell Business
  • Microsoft
  • Sonic Wall
  • Adobe
  • D-Link
  • Seagate
  • Intel
  • Sony Electronics
  • Epson
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Network & Interface Modules

Network & Interface Modules

2,334 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Network & Interface Modules
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
HP J9637A Expansion Module - 12 x 1000Base-T LAN (Mfg Part# J9637A)
  HP J9637A Expansion Module - 12 x 1000Base-T LAN - Mfg Part# J9637A   Product Type:Expansion Module
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #689162
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$2,641.44
Add to Cart
HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (Mfg Part# J8706A)
  HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - Mfg Part# J8706A   24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Expansion Module
  Item #227024
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$3,089.64
Add to Cart
HP Cisco B22HP Fabric Extender (Mfg Part# 641146-B21)
  HP Cisco B22HP Fabric Extender - Mfg Part# 641146-B21   Product Type:Fabric Extender
  Item #781926
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$8,492.20
Add to Cart
IBM 43W3583 Expansion Module (Mfg Part# 43W3583)
  IBM 43W3583 Expansion Module - Mfg Part# 43W3583   Product Type:Expansion Module
  Item #574945
  more info More info
Hot Selling Item In Stock
$76.71
Add to Cart
IBM 44X1964 8 Gbps SFP Module (Mfg Part# 44X1964)
  IBM 44X1964    8 Gbps SFP Module - Mfg Part# 44X1964   SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Item #281674
  more info More info
Hot Selling Item In Stock
$170.22
Add to Cart
IBM 44X1945 SAN Module - 1 x Fiber Channel (Mfg Part# 44X1945)
  IBM 44X1945 SAN Module - 1 x Fiber Channel - Mfg Part# 44X1945   Product Type:SAN Module
  Data Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel
  Item #570049
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$788.85
Add to Cart
IBM 90Y9412 SFP+ Module (Mfg Part# 90Y9412)
  IBM 90Y9412 SFP+ Module - Mfg Part# 90Y9412   Product Type:SFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #761732
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$1,015.76
Add to Cart
IBM Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module (Mfg Part# 44W4483)
  IBM Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module - Mfg Part# 44W4483   Expansion Module
  Item #226527
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$1,173.14
Add to Cart
IBM Nortel Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module (Mfg Part# 32R1860)
  IBM Nortel Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module - Mfg Part# 32R1860   6 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Switching Module
  Item #227825
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$1,976.38
Add to Cart
IBM Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter (Mfg Part# 46C9272)
  IBM Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter - Mfg Part# 46C9272   Product Type:Switching Module
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
  Item #889523
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$2,877.60
Add to Cart
Lenovo SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (Mfg Part# 00MJ103)
  Lenovo SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - Mfg Part# 00MJ103   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel
  Item #1006816
  more info More info
Hot Selling Item In Stock
$192.19
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module (Mfg Part# TEG-MGBS10)
  TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - Mfg Part# TEG-MGBS10   1 x Gigabit Ethernet - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Item #226262
  more info More info
Hot Selling Item In Stock
$41.35
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (Mfg Part# TE-100-MGBFX)
  TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - Mfg Part# TE-100-MGBFX   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
  Item #765065
  more info More info
Hot Selling Item In Stock
$46.78
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for the TFC-1600 (Mfg Part# TFC-1600MM)
  TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for the TFC-1600 - Mfg Part# TFC-1600MM   Management Module
  Item #227860
  more info More info
Hot Selling Item In Stock
$114.13
Add to Cart
AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar (Mfg Part# FTLF8519P3BNL-AO)
  AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar - Mfg Part# FTLF8519P3BNL-AO   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-swappable
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #985863
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$31.22
Add to Cart
AddOn Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar (Mfg Part# FTLF8524P2BNV-AO)
  AddOn Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar - Mfg Part# FTLF8524P2BNV-AO   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-swappable
  Data Transfer Rate:4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #956949
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$36.59
Add to Cart
AddOn GBIC Module For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (Mfg Part# GBIC-1000BASE-SX-AO)
  AddOn GBIC Module For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Mfg Part# GBIC-1000BASE-SX-AO   Product Type:GBIC
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1005546
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$44.14
Add to Cart
AddOn HP JD118B Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (Mfg Part# JD118B-AO)
  AddOn HP JD118B Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP - Mfg Part# JD118B-AO   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-swappable
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1002480
  more info More info
  In Stock
$49.61
Add to Cart
AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) (Mfg Part# 01-SSC-9789-AO)
  AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - Mfg Part# 01-SSC-9789-AO   Product Type:SFP
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1106949
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$50.18
Add to Cart
AddOn SFP+ Module For Data Networking - 1 X 10gbase-cu - Copper - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (Mfg Part# SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO)
  AddOn SFP+ Module For Data Networking - 1 X 10gbase-cu - Copper - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Mfg Part# SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO   Product Type:SFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1005547
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$52.29
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Network & Interface Modules
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
2,334 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy