pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Toshiba
  • Uniball
  • Kodak
  • Logitech
  • Xerox
  • Olympus
  • Sony Electronics
  • Sharpie
  • Western Digital
  • Sharp
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Network & Interface Modules

Network & Interface Modules

2,328 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Network & Interface Modules
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
eNet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Enabled Extended Temp Duplex LC MSA Compliant Standard (Mfg Part# ENSF-EDOS-1310E)
  eNet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Enabled Extended Temp Duplex LC MSA Compliant Standard - Mfg Part# ENSF-EDOS-1310E   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1109822
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$57.18
Add to Cart
eNet 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard (Mfg Part# ENST-EXSC-T1C)
  eNet 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard - Mfg Part# ENST-EXSC-T1C   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1109823
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$57.18
Add to Cart
AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) (Mfg Part# 01-SSC-9789-AO)
  AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - Mfg Part# 01-SSC-9789-AO   Product Type:SFP
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1106949
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$57.21
Add to Cart
eNet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (Mfg Part# GLC-SX-MMD-ENC)
  eNet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - Mfg Part# GLC-SX-MMD-ENC   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #853893
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$57.47
Add to Cart
CP Technologies J4859C-CP 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC (Mfg Part# J4859C-CP)
  CP Technologies J4859C-CP 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC - Mfg Part# J4859C-CP   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #827817
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$57.58
Add to Cart
CP Technologies SFP-3211 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-X (Mfg Part# SFP-3211)
  CP Technologies SFP-3211 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-X - Mfg Part# SFP-3211   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #681350
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$57.76
Add to Cart
CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LX-A 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC (Mfg Part# EX-SFP-1GE-LX-A)
  CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LX-A 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC - Mfg Part# EX-SFP-1GE-LX-A   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #885893
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$58.41
Add to Cart
CP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC (Mfg Part# GLC-LH-SM-CP)
  CP Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC - Mfg Part# GLC-LH-SM-CP   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #827816
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$58.54
Add to Cart
Motorola KT-6511-0000D-WR Expansion Module (Mfg Part# KT-6511-0000D-WR)
  Motorola KT-6511-0000D-WR Expansion Module - Mfg Part# KT-6511-0000D-WR   Product Type:Expansion Module
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
  Item #757625
  more info More info
  In Stock
$58.88
Add to Cart
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver (Mfg Part# 506724)
  Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - Mfg Part# 506724   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #921323
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$59.19
Add to Cart
AddOn SFP+ Module (Mfg Part# SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO)
  AddOn SFP+ Module - Mfg Part# SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO   Product Type:SFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1006008
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$59.65
Add to Cart
Allied Telesys Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module (Mfg Part# AT-SPSX)
  Allied Telesys Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module - Mfg Part# AT-SPSX   1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Item #226211
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$59.90
Add to Cart
Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T RoHS 0 to 85C Copper SFP Transceiver (Mfg Part# FCLF-8521-3)
  Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T RoHS 0 to 85C Copper SFP Transceiver - Mfg Part# FCLF-8521-3   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #995599
  more info More info
  In Stock
$60.54
Add to Cart
CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (Mfg Part# EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP)
  CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC - Mfg Part# EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
  Item #884126
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$62.41
Add to Cart
AddOn GBIC Module For Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-t - Copper - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (Mfg Part# GBIC-1000BASE-T-AO)
  AddOn GBIC Module For Data Networking - 1 X 1000base-t - Copper - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Mfg Part# GBIC-1000BASE-T-AO   Product Type:GBIC
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1005539
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$63.06
Add to Cart
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) (Mfg Part# SFP-LX-10-D)
  Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) - Mfg Part# SFP-LX-10-D   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #532162
  more info More info
  In Stock
$63.21
Add to Cart
CP Technologies GLC-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (Mfg Part# GLC-T-CP)
  CP Technologies GLC-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC - Mfg Part# GLC-T-CP   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
  Item #827819
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$63.43
Add to Cart
Cisco Round Hole Adapter Kit N20-CRMK2 Rack MTGKT (Mfg Part# N20-CRMK2-RHA=)
  Cisco Round Hole Adapter Kit N20-CRMK2 Rack MTGKT - Mfg Part# N20-CRMK2-RHA=
  Item #977225
  more info More info
  In Stock
$64.17
Add to Cart
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) (Mfg Part# SFP-SX-D)
  Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - Mfg Part# SFP-SX-D   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #532159
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$64.41
Add to Cart
Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (Mfg Part# FCLF8522P2BTL)
  Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - Mfg Part# FCLF8522P2BTL   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional
  Item #762134
  more info More info
  In Stock
$65.02
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Network & Interface Modules
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
2,328 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy