pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Select Device Type

Select Number of Ports
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Avery Dennison
  • Lexmark
  • Papermate
  • Microsoft
  • Sony Electronics
  • Microsoft
  • Linksys
  • Seagate
  • Toshiba
  • Sonic Wall
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Switches & Bridges

Switches & Bridges

2,104 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   82 ...  85  86  87  ... 90   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Switches & Bridges
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Cisco SG500X-24MPP 24-port Gig Plus 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch (Mfg Part# SG500X-24MPP-K9-NA)
  Cisco SG500X-24MPP 24-port Gig Plus 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch - Mfg Part# SG500X-24MPP-K9-NA   Product Type:Layer 3 Switch
  Item #979032
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,749.60
Avaya ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4526T WITH 24 10/100 (Mfg Part# AL4500A13-E6)
  Avaya ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4526T WITH 24 10/100 - Mfg Part# AL4500A13-E6
  Item #744969
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,758.10
Comtrol Corp. RocketLinx ES7528 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 4 Slot (Mfg Part# 32040-1)
  Comtrol Corp. RocketLinx ES7528 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 4 Slot - Mfg Part# 32040-1   Product Type:Ethernet Switch
  Number of Ports:28
  Item #688165
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,761.78
D-link xStack DGS-3120-48TC Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 5 Slot (Mfg Part# DGS-3120-48TC/EI)
  D-link xStack DGS-3120-48TC Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 5 Slot - Mfg Part# DGS-3120-48TC/EI   Product Type:Ethernet Switch
  Number of Ports:48
  Item #718917
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,761.98
Brocade Communications 6910 Ethernet Switch (Mfg Part# BR-6910-EAS-H-DC)
  Brocade Communications 6910 Ethernet Switch - Mfg Part# BR-6910-EAS-H-DC   Product Type:Ethernet Switch
  Item #854327
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,775.31
HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch (Mfg Part# JG301A#ABA)
  HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch - Mfg Part# JG301A#ABA   Product Type:Layer 3 Switch
  Item #849805
  more info More info
  Not Available
$1,782.67
HP ProCurve 2910al-24G Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot (Mfg Part# J9145AZ)
  HP ProCurve 2910al-24G Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot - Mfg Part# J9145AZ   Product Type:Ethernet Switch
  Number of Ports:24
  Item #688236
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,804.66
D-link DWS-3160-24TC Unified Wireless 24-Port L2+ Managed Gigabit Switch with 4x Combo Ports (Mfg Part# DWS-3160-24TC)
  D-link DWS-3160-24TC Unified Wireless 24-Port L2+ Managed Gigabit Switch with 4x Combo Ports - Mfg Part# DWS-3160-24TC
  Item #807190
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,817.96
Dell PowerConnect 7024F Layer 3 Switch (Mfg Part# 469-4254)
  Dell PowerConnect 7024F Layer 3 Switch - Mfg Part# 469-4254   Product Type:Layer 3 Switch
  Item #918380
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,832.00
HP A5120-24G EI Layer 3 Switch (Mfg Part# JE066A#ABA QTY2)
  HP A5120-24G EI Layer 3 Switch - Mfg Part# JE066A#ABA QTY2   Condition: Brand New
  Product Type: Layer 3 Switch
  Storage: 16MB Flash
  Item #1107799
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,838.76
Brocade Communications ICX7250-24P 24 Port Switch POE+ 8X1G SFP+ (Mfg Part# ICX7250-24P)
  Brocade Communications ICX7250-24P 24 Port Switch POE+ 8X1G SFP+ - Mfg Part# ICX7250-24P   Switching capacity (data rate, full duplex): 208 Gbps
  Forwarding capacity (data rate, full duplex): 154 Mpps
  Fixed ports: 1/10 Gbps SFP+ (10GbE SPF+ optional upgrade license): 8
  Item #1134432
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,844.88
Brocade Communications ICX7250-24-2X10G 24 Port Switch BDL 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ UPG (Mfg Part# ICX7250-24-2X10G)
  Brocade Communications ICX7250-24-2X10G 24 Port Switch BDL 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ UPG - Mfg Part# ICX7250-24-2X10G   Software licensing of 1 GbE to 10 GbE Ports
  80 Gbps of stacking bandwidth
  Limited Lifetime Warranty and three years of technical support
  Item #1134430
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,848.58
Zyxel XGS-4526 Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 5 Slot (Mfg Part# XGS4526)
  Zyxel XGS-4526 Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 5 Slot - Mfg Part# XGS4526   Product Type:Layer 3 Switch
  Number of Ports:24
  Item #725023
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,868.60
D-link xStack DGS-3420-28TC Layer 3 Switch (Mfg Part# DGS-3420-28TC)
  D-link xStack DGS-3420-28TC Layer 3 Switch - Mfg Part# DGS-3420-28TC   Product Type:Layer 3 Switch
  Number of Ports:20
  Item #781473
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,906.56
Brocade Communications Brocade ICX 6450-24 Ethernet Switch (Mfg Part# ICX6450-24)
  Brocade Communications Brocade ICX 6450-24 Ethernet Switch - Mfg Part# ICX6450-24   24 Port - 4 Slot - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 x SFP+ Slot
  Item #806159
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,927.52
Netgear ProSafe GSM7328SO 24 Port Ethernet Switch (Mfg Part# GSM7328SO-200NAS)
  Netgear ProSafe GSM7328SO 24 Port Ethernet Switch - Mfg Part# GSM7328SO-200NAS   Product Type:Ethernet Switch
  Number of Ports:24
  Item #779244
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,929.03
Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gbit Enet Module 6port - Spare (Mfg Part# WS-X4306-GB)
  Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gbit Enet Module 6port - Spare - Mfg Part# WS-X4306-GB   This module provides 6 ports of dedicated Gigabit Ethernet
  It makes use of versatile GBIC technology
  The Gigabit Ethernet ports can be configured with any combination of SX, LX/LH, and ZX GBICs
  Item #84233
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,930.00
Enterasys Networks B5G124-24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot (Mfg Part# B5G124-24-G)
  Enterasys Networks B5G124-24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot - Mfg Part# B5G124-24-G   Product Type:Ethernet Switch
  Number of Ports:24
  Item #688182
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,957.23
D-link DXS-3600-EM-4XT 4Port 10GBASE-T Expansion Module for DXS-3600 (Mfg Part# DXS-3600-EM-4XT)
  D-link DXS-3600-EM-4XT 4Port 10GBASE-T Expansion Module for DXS-3600 - Mfg Part# DXS-3600-EM-4XT
  Item #858063
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,965.29
Cisco Transceiver module X2 10Gigabit EN 10GBase LX4 - 1310 nm (Mfg Part# X2-10GB-LX4=)
  Cisco Transceiver module X2 10Gigabit EN 10GBase LX4 - 1310 nm - Mfg Part# X2-10GB-LX4=   1 x 10GBase-LX4 - X2
  Item #225279
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping Not Available
$1,966.75
Compare Selected Switches & Bridges
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
2,104 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   82 ...  85  86  87  ... 90   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy