pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Sony Playstation
  • Dell Consumer
  • D-Link
  • Uniball
  • Microsoft
  • Adobe
  • Olympus
  • Logitech
  • Sharp
  • Avery Dennison
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,416 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   1 ...  4  5  6  ... 9   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 2m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2)
  AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 2m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
  Item #985072
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$62.21
Add to Cart
AddOn 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (MMF to SMF) (Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-SCLC5-3)
  AddOn 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (MMF to SMF) - Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-SCLC5-3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
  Item #961448
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$62.33
Add to Cart
AddOn InfiniBand 2ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors (Mfg Part# AO-2ME-CX4)
  AddOn InfiniBand 2ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors - Mfg Part# AO-2ME-CX4   CX4 for Network Device - 2m - 1 x CX4 Network - 1 x CX4 Network
  Item #952577
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$66.58
Add to Cart
AddOn InfiniBand 1ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors (Mfg Part# AO-1ME-CX4)
  AddOn InfiniBand 1ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors - Mfg Part# AO-1ME-CX4   CX4 for Network Device - 3.28ft - 1 x CX4 Network - 1 x CX4 Network
  Item #952576
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$66.90
Add to Cart
AddOn InfiniBand 3ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors (Mfg Part# AO-3ME-CX4)
  AddOn InfiniBand 3ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors - Mfg Part# AO-3ME-CX4   CX4 for Network Device - 9.84ft - 1 x CX4 Network - 1 x CX4 Network
  Item #952582
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$78.29
Add to Cart
AddOn 25 pack of 7ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-7FCAT6A-BLUE25PK)
  AddOn 25 pack of 7ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-7FCAT6A-BLUE25PK   Condition: Brand New
  Package Quantity: 1
  Item #1138113
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$103.67
Add to Cart
AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3)
  AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #959977
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$172.36
Add to Cart
AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3)
  AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 15m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #961450
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$193.86
Add to Cart
AddOn QSFP+ Module (Mfg Part# X6559-R6-AO)
  AddOn QSFP+ Module - Mfg Part# X6559-R6-AO   Product Type:QSFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1130854
  more info More info
  In Stock
$224.08
Add to Cart
AMC Optics 10Ft Cat.5e Patch Network Cable Black RJ45 M/M (Mfg Part# CAT5BLK10FT)
  AMC Optics 10Ft Cat.5e Patch Network Cable Black RJ45 M/M - Mfg Part# CAT5BLK10FT   Category 5e for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black
  Item #881276
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.04
Add to Cart
AMC Optics Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# 15193-A)
  AMC Optics Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# 15193-A   Category 5e for Network Device - 7 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
  Item #916387
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.16
Add to Cart
AMC Optics Cat.5e Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# CAT5BLU5FTS)
  AMC Optics Cat.5e Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# CAT5BLU5FTS   Category 5e for Network Device - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
  Item #879218
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.17
Add to Cart
AMC Optics Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# 15206-A)
  AMC Optics Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# 15206-A   Category 5e for Network Device - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
  Item #913708
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$15.40
Add to Cart
AMC Optics 14Ft Cat.6 Patch Network Cable Black Snagless RJ45 M/M (Mfg Part# CAT6BLK14FT)
  AMC Optics 14Ft Cat.6 Patch Network Cable Black Snagless RJ45 M/M - Mfg Part# CAT6BLK14FT   Category 6 for Network Device - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black
  Item #881266
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$20.12
Add to Cart
AMC Optics 3M Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable Orange MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 (Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCSC-03)
  AMC Optics 3M Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable Orange MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 - Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCSC-03   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - Orange
  Item #881278
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$27.39
Add to Cart
AMC Optics 2M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 Orange (Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCSC-02)
  AMC Optics 2M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 Orange - Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCSC-02   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
  Item #881273
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$30.05
Add to Cart
AMC Optics 1M Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 Orange (Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCSC-01)
  AMC Optics 1M Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 Orange - Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCSC-01   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - Orange
  Item #881269
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$30.11
Add to Cart
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCST-02)
  AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# 62125-MD-LCST-02   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
  Item #883680
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$33.34
Add to Cart
APC Cat5 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 3827GY-5)
  APC Cat5 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 3827GY-5   RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 5ft - Gray
  Item #197871
  more info More info
  In Stock
$7.53
Add to Cart
APC 47127YL-14 Category 5e Network Cable - 14 ft - Patch Cable - Yellow (Mfg Part# 47127YL-14)
  APC 47127YL-14 Category 5e Network Cable - 14 ft - Patch Cable - Yellow - Mfg Part# 47127YL-14   RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network
  Item #678944
  more info More info
  In Stock
$7.56
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,416 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   1 ...  4  5  6  ... 9   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy