pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Kaspersky Labs
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Adobe
  • Sony Electronics
  • Dell Business
  • Seagate
  • Samsung
  • Sharpie
  • Western Digital
  • Kodak
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,692 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
AddOn 20ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A (Mfg Part# ADD-20FCAT6A-BLUE)
  AddOn 20ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A - Mfg Part# ADD-20FCAT6A-BLUE   Category 6a for Network Device - 20 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
  Item #952587
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$13.58
Add to Cart
AddOn 2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF)
  AddOn 2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF   Fiber Optic - 6.56 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #977826
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$13.71
Add to Cart
AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF)
  AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF   Fiber Optic - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #985080
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.10
Add to Cart
AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-ST-LC-5MS9SMF)
  AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-ST-LC-5MS9SMF   Fiber Optic - 16.40 ft - 1 x ST Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #971014
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.51
Add to Cart
AddOn 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-1M6MMF)
  AddOn 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-1M6MMF   Product Type: Network Cable
  Item #1006327
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.57
Add to Cart
AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF)
  AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF   Fiber Optic - 16.40 ft - 1 x Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #966780
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.78
Add to Cart
AddOn 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-1MS9SMF)
  AddOn 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-1MS9SMF   Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft - 1 x Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #965702
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.84
Add to Cart
AddOn 6m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-6MS9SMF)
  AddOn 6m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-6MS9SMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 19.69 ft - 1 x Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #987649
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$14.87
Add to Cart
AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF)
  AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF   Fiber Optic - 16.40 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #977829
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$15.13
Add to Cart
AddOn 7m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-7MS9SMF)
  AddOn 7m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-7MS9SMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #987652
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$15.34
Add to Cart
AddOn 8m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-8MS9SMF)
  AddOn 8m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-8MS9SMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 1 x Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #987653
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$15.58
Add to Cart
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3)
  AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
  Item #962121
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$16.61
Add to Cart
AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3)
  AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
  Item #986164
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$16.88
Add to Cart
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF)
  AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF   Color: Orange
  Cable Length: 9.84 ft
  Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network
  Item #1008308
  more info More info
  In Stock
$18.15
Add to Cart
AddOn 2M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF)
  AddOn 2M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow
  Item #985100
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$18.45
Add to Cart
AddOn 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-5M6MMF)
  AddOn 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-5M6MMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
  Item #976710
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$18.65
Add to Cart
AddOn 4m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-4M6MMF)
  AddOn 4m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-LC-LC-4M6MMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 13.12 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
  Item #987651
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$18.76
Add to Cart
AddOn 3M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-3M6MMF)
  AddOn 3M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-SC-3M6MMF   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
  Item #959976
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$18.80
Add to Cart
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMF)
  AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMF   Cable Type:Fiber Optic
  Cable Length:9.84 ft
  Product Type:Network Cable
  Item #1108833
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$19.10
Add to Cart
AddOn 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM4)
  AddOn 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM4   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
  Item #964278
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$19.31
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,692 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy