pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Papermate
  • Seagate
  • Kingston Technology
  • Logitech
  • Xerox
  • McAfee
  • Toshiba
  • Uniball
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Avery Dennison
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,373 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   1 ...  4  5  6  ... 9   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LSZH (Mfg Part# 36527)
  Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LSZH - Mfg Part# 36527   LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Aqua
  Item #263577
  more info More info
  In Stock
$69.43
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable Cat6 Snagless Patch Cables 7ft (25 Pack) Blue (Mfg Part# CAT6-7BLU-25VP)
  Comprehensive Cable Cat6 Snagless Patch Cables 7ft (25 Pack) Blue - Mfg Part# CAT6-7BLU-25VP   Value Pack includes 25 cables
  Rated CAT6 550 Mhz High Speed
  Meets all Category 6 TIA/EIA standards
  Item #1134145
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$68.96
Add to Cart
AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 2m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2)
  AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 2m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
  Item #985072
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$68.81
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable Cat6 Snagless Patch Cables 7ft (25 Pack) Grey (Mfg Part# CAT6-7GRY-25VP)
  Comprehensive Cable Cat6 Snagless Patch Cables 7ft (25 Pack) Grey - Mfg Part# CAT6-7GRY-25VP   Value Pack includes 25 cables
  Rated CAT6 550 Mhz High Speed
  Meets all Category 6 TIA/EIA standards
  Item #1134172
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$68.67
Add to Cart
AddOn 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (MMF to SMF) (Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-SCLC5-3)
  AddOn 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (MMF to SMF) - Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-SCLC5-3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
  Item #961448
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$68.65
Add to Cart
AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-STLC6-3)
  AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-MODE-STLC6-3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
  Item #988333
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$68.65
Add to Cart
ICC Cat.6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ICC-ICPCSD07BL)
  ICC Cat.6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ICC-ICPCSD07BL   Category 6 for Network Device - 7 ft - 25 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts
  Item #876264
  more info More info
  In Stock
$68.25
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable CAT6A Shielded Patch Cable Blue 100ft. (Mfg Part# CAT6A-100BLU)
  Comprehensive Cable CAT6A Shielded Patch Cable Blue 100ft. - Mfg Part# CAT6A-100BLU   Category 6a for Network Device - 1.25 GBps - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - G
  Item #1133129
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$68.22
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 2 Meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable (Mfg Part# N282-02M-BK)
  Tripp Lite 2 Meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable - Mfg Part# N282-02M-BK   QSFP+ for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ - Black
  Item #952710
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$67.56
Add to Cart
AddOn InfiniBand 1ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors (Mfg Part# AO-1ME-CX4)
  AddOn InfiniBand 1ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors - Mfg Part# AO-1ME-CX4   CX4 for Network Device - 3.28ft - 1 x CX4 Network - 1 x CX4 Network
  Item #952576
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$66.90
Add to Cart
ICC Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ICC-ICPCSC10BL)
  ICC Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ICC-ICPCSC10BL   Category 5e for Network Device - 10 ft - 25 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contac
  Item #876293
  more info More info
  In Stock
$66.25
Add to Cart
AddOn InfiniBand 2ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors (Mfg Part# AO-2ME-CX4)
  AddOn InfiniBand 2ME-CX4 10GBase-CX4 Patch Cable w/Ejectors - Mfg Part# AO-2ME-CX4   CX4 for Network Device - 2m - 1 x CX4 Network - 1 x CX4 Network
  Item #952577
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$66.00
Add to Cart
ICC 25 PK PATCH CORD-CAT 6-MOLDED-7' BLUE (Mfg Part# ICPCSD07BL)
  ICC 25 PK PATCH CORD-CAT 6-MOLDED-7' BLUE - Mfg Part# ICPCSD07BL   Category 6 for Network Device - 7 ft - 25 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts
  Item #887757
  more info More info
  In Stock
$63.52
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Mfg Part# N520-35M)
  Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Mfg Part# N520-35M   LC Male - LC Male - 114.83ft - Orange
  Item #779336
  more info More info
  In Stock
$63.43
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable CAT6A Shielded Patch Cable Blue 75ft. (Mfg Part# CAT6A-75BLU)
  Comprehensive Cable CAT6A Shielded Patch Cable Blue 75ft. - Mfg Part# CAT6A-75BLU   Category 6a for Network Device - 1.25 GBps - Patch Cable - 75 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Go
  Item #1133114
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$63.20
Add to Cart
ICC Cat.5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# ICPCSC10BL)
  ICC Cat.5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# ICPCSC10BL   Cable Length:10 ft
  Item #879116
  more info More info
  In Stock
$61.12
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 1 Meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable (Mfg Part# N282-01M-BK)
  Tripp Lite 1 Meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable - Mfg Part# N282-01M-BK   QSFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ - Black
  Item #952709
  more info More info
  In Stock
$61.00
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable Pro AV/IT CAT6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable - Black 100ft (Mfg Part# CAT6-100PROBLK)
  Comprehensive Cable Pro AV/IT CAT6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable - Black 100ft - Mfg Part# CAT6-100PROBLK   Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black
  Item #1130939
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$60.93
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable Pro AV/IT CAT6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable - Blue 100ft (Mfg Part# CAT6-100PROBLU)
  Comprehensive Cable Pro AV/IT CAT6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable - Blue 100ft - Mfg Part# CAT6-100PROBLU   Heavy Duty 23 Gauge Pro Grade Construction
  Constructed with Comprehensives Accu-Twist Design
  Rated CAT6 with up to 550 Mhz High Speed
  Item #1134204
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$60.93
Add to Cart
Comprehensive Cable Pro AV/IT CAT6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable - Grey 100ft (Mfg Part# CAT6-100PROGRY)
  Comprehensive Cable Pro AV/IT CAT6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable - Grey 100ft - Mfg Part# CAT6-100PROGRY   Heavy Duty 23 Gauge Pro Grade Construction
  Constructed with Comprehensives Accu-Twist Design
  Rated CAT6 with up to 550 Mhz High Speed
  Item #1134165
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$60.92
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,373 products found
Page  << First  < Previous   1 ...  4  5  6  ... 9   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy