pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Epson
  • Papermate
  • Microsoft
  • Lexmark
  • Sony Electronics
  • Avery Dennison
  • Microsoft
  • Toshiba
  • Linksys
  • Seagate
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,027 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Startech Category 6 Network Cable - 1000 ft - Patch Cable - Blue (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATBLRL)
  Startech Category 6 Network Cable - 1000 ft - Patch Cable - Blue - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATBLRL   Bare Wire - Bare Wire
  Item #704015
  more info More info
  In Stock
$165.52
Add to Cart
AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3)
  AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #959977
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$163.40
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 5 Meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable (Mfg Part# N282-05M-BK)
  Tripp Lite 5 Meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable - Mfg Part# N282-05M-BK   QSFP+ for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ - Black
  Item #952711
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$160.02
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATRDRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATRDRL   Category 61000 ft - Red
  Item #760587
  more info More info
  In Stock
$158.37
Add to Cart
ICC CAT 6, 500 UTP Solid Cable, 23G 4P CMR 1K, Blue (Mfg Part# ICCABR6VBL)
  ICC CAT 6, 500 UTP Solid Cable, 23G 4P CMR 1K, Blue - Mfg Part# ICCABR6VBL   Category 6 for Network Device - 1000 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue
  Item #914672
  more info More info
  In Stock
$156.06
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000 ft (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-ORG)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000 ft - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-ORG
  Item #197239
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$153.54
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-WHT)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-WHT
  Item #201237
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$153.04
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000
  Item #199242
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$152.40
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N201-007-BL50BP Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# N201-007-BL50BP)
  Tripp Lite N201-007-BL50BP Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# N201-007-BL50BP   Category 6 for Network Device - 7 ft - 50 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
  Item #960552
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$151.62
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 29033)
  Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 29033   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Gray
  Item #199669
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$148.22
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat. 5E STP Bulk Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J304-1000RD-H)
  Belkin Cat. 5E STP Bulk Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J304-1000RD-H
  Item #203121
  more info More info
  In Stock
$146.35
Add to Cart
Belkin CAT5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-GRN)
  Belkin CAT5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-GRN
  Item #202595
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$144.61
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L604-1000-YLW)
  Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L604-1000-YLW
  Item #193521
  more info More info
  In Stock
$142.45
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRRJ45ORRL)
  Startech Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRRJ45ORRL
  Item #223374
  more info More info
  In Stock
$140.96
Add to Cart
Belkin FastCAT Cat. 6 UTP Bulk Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J704-1000-YLW)
  Belkin FastCAT Cat. 6 UTP Bulk Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J704-1000-YLW
  Item #199359
  more info More info
  In Stock
$139.92
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-YLW)
  Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-YLW
  Item #199248
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$135.47
Add to Cart
Adtran Network Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 1186025L2)
  Adtran Network Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 1186025L2
  Item #194294
  more info More info
  In Stock
$133.86
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable (Made to Order from Belkin) (Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-PUR)
  Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable (Made to Order from Belkin) - Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-PUR   Shipping lead time: 15-20 days
  Item #203130
  more info More info
  In Stock
$131.91
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N201-005-BL50BP Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable (Mfg Part# N201-005-BL50BP)
  Tripp Lite N201-005-BL50BP Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable - Mfg Part# N201-005-BL50BP   Category 6 for Network Device - 5 ft - 50 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
  Item #960551
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$128.75
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 29008)
  Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 29008   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Blue
  Item #195122
  more info More info
  In Stock
$127.31
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,027 products found
Page  < Previous  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy