pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Adobe
  • Western Digital
  • Kingston Technology
  • Symantec
  • Sonic Wall
  • Microsoft
  • Epson
  • Kaspersky Labs
  • Seagate
  • Linksys
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,692 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Brocade Communications 40G-QSFP-LR4 Optic LC (Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-LR4)
  Brocade Communications 40G-QSFP-LR4 Optic LC - Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-LR4
  Item #1009986
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$9,722.86
Add to Cart
Brocade Communications QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable (Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301)
  Brocade Communications QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable - Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301   Cable Length:9.84 ft
  Item #1008124
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$562.94
Add to Cart
Cisco Twinaxial Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+ - Gray (Mfg Part# QSFP-H40G-CU5M=)
  Cisco Twinaxial Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+ - Gray - Mfg Part# QSFP-H40G-CU5M=   Product Type: Network Cable
  Cable Length: 16.40 ft
  Connector on First End: QSFP+
  Item #1009982
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$536.42
Add to Cart
Cisco Network Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft - QSFP+ - Orange (Mfg Part# QSFP-H40G-CU3M=)
  Cisco Network Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft - QSFP+ - Orange - Mfg Part# QSFP-H40G-CU3M=   Product Type: Network Cable
  Cable Length: 9.84 ft
  Connector on First End: QSFP+
  Item #1009983
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$446.61
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P
  Item #199298
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$356.74
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable (Mfg Part# N520-152M)
  Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable - Mfg Part# N520-152M   LC Male - LC Male - 498ft - Orange
  Item #193858
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$258.25
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum (Mfg Part# N844-10M-12-P)
  Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum - Mfg Part# N844-10M-12-P   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 x MTP Female Network - 1 x MTP Female Network - Aqua
  Item #876236
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$250.49
Add to Cart
Black Box Network Services GIGATRUE Cat6 Channel Patch Cable - Beige (Mfg Part# EVNSL625-0015-25PAK)
  Black Box Network Services GIGATRUE Cat6 Channel Patch Cable - Beige - Mfg Part# EVNSL625-0015-25PAK   Condition: Brand New
  Technology: Unshielded twisted pair (UTP)
  Jacket Material: PVC
  Item #1107857
  more info More info
  In Stock
$242.45
Add to Cart
Avaya Network Patch Cable (Mfg Part# AA1403019-E6)
  Avaya Network Patch Cable - Mfg Part# AA1403019-E6   for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network
  Item #768196
  more info More info
  In Stock
$237.65
Add to Cart
Black Box Network Services GigaTrue Cat6 Channel Patch Cable - Blue (Mfg Part# EVNSL621-0010-25PAK)
  Black Box Network Services GigaTrue Cat6 Channel Patch Cable - Blue - Mfg Part# EVNSL621-0010-25PAK   Condition: Brand New
  Cable Type: Cat6
  Jacket Material: PVC
  Item #1107855
  more info More info
  In Stock
$207.03
Add to Cart
AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3)
  AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 15m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #961450
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$195.64
Add to Cart
Black Box Network Services Gigatrue 7 ft Cat6 Channel Patch Cable With B - Red (Mfg Part# EVNSL623-0007-25PAK)
  Black Box Network Services Gigatrue 7 ft Cat6 Channel Patch Cable With B - Red - Mfg Part# EVNSL623-0007-25PAK   Condition: Brand New
  Cable Type: Cat6
  Features: Stranded
  Item #1107856
  more info More info
  In Stock
$185.19
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-RED)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-RED
  Item #199419
  more info More info
  In Stock
$185.18
Add to Cart
Cables To Go 3M SFP+ 10G 30AWG ACT CPR TWINAX (Mfg Part# 6136)
  Cables To Go 3M SFP+ 10G 30AWG ACT CPR TWINAX - Mfg Part# 6136   Length: 10 ft
  Color: Black
  Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
  Item #1008126
  more info More info
  In Stock
$179.76
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGNRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGNRL   Category 6 - 1000 ft - Green
  Item #785509
  more info More info
  In Stock
$176.77
Add to Cart
Startech Category 6 Network Cable - 1000 ft - Patch Cable - Blue (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATBLRL)
  Startech Category 6 Network Cable - 1000 ft - Patch Cable - Blue - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATBLRL   Bare Wire - Bare Wire
  Item #704015
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$174.67
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Stranded Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGRRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Stranded Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGRRL   Category 6 - 1000 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Gray
  Item #785518
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$174.67
Add to Cart
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Mfg Part# F2F40277-30M-G)
  Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mfg Part# F2F40277-30M-G   SC Male - SC Male - 98.43ft - Aqua
  Item #216609
  more info More info
  In Stock
$173.69
Add to Cart
Startech 1000 ft Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid Bulk Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6CMRBL)
  Startech 1000 ft Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid Bulk Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6CMRBL
  Item #193695
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$170.10
Add to Cart
Cables To Go 10M SFP+ 10G 24AWG PAS CPR TWINAX (Mfg Part# 6131)
  Cables To Go 10M SFP+ 10G 24AWG PAS CPR TWINAX - Mfg Part# 6131   Length : 33 ft
  Color: Black
  Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
  Item #1008127
  more info More info
  In Stock
$169.16
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,692 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy