pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Microsoft
  • Microsoft
  • Lexmark
  • Adobe
  • Epson
  • McAfee
  • Olympus
  • Samsung
  • Uniball
  • Microsoft
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,416 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Brocade Communications 40G-QSFP-LR4 Optic LC (Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-LR4)
  Brocade Communications 40G-QSFP-LR4 Optic LC - Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-LR4
  Item #1009986
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$9,742.36
Add to Cart
Extreme Networks 17121 s - Expansion Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 4 Ports (Mfg Part# 17121 VIM3-40G4X)
  Extreme Networks 17121 s - Expansion Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 4 Ports - Mfg Part# 17121 VIM3-40G4X   Condition: Brand New
  Package Quantity: 1
  Form Factor: Plug-in Module
  Item #1130853
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$2,884.01
Add to Cart
Brocade Communications 0.5M Passive Cop Cable 40GE QSFP - 8/Pack (Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-C-00508)
  Brocade Communications 0.5M Passive Cop Cable 40GE QSFP - 8/Pack - Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-C-00508   Condition: Brand New
  Package Quantity: 8/Pack
  Item #1135205
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$758.20
Add to Cart
Brocade Communications QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable (Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301)
  Brocade Communications QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable - Mfg Part# 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301   Cable Length:9.84 ft
  Item #1008124
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$595.89
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P
  Item #199298
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$337.06
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 3M MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 24 Fiber, 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum (Mfg Part# N846-03M-24-P)
  Tripp Lite 3M MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 24 Fiber, 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum - Mfg Part# N846-03M-24-P   Cable Type:Fiber Optic
  Cable Length:9.84 ft
  Product Type:Network Cable
  Item #1114132
  more info More info
  In Stock
$296.19
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable (Mfg Part# N520-152M)
  Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable - Mfg Part# N520-152M   LC Male - LC Male - 498ft - Orange
  Item #193858
  more info More info
  In Stock
$239.77
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum (Mfg Part# N844-10M-12-P)
  Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum - Mfg Part# N844-10M-12-P   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 x MTP Female Network - 1 x MTP Female Network - Aqua
  Item #876236
  more info More info
  In Stock
$232.84
Add to Cart
AddOn QSFP+ Module (Mfg Part# X6559-R6-AO)
  AddOn QSFP+ Module - Mfg Part# X6559-R6-AO   Product Type:QSFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  Item #1130854
  more info More info
  In Stock
$224.08
Add to Cart
Unirise Usa CAT6 BULK PATCH CABLE PVC 1000 FT BLUE (Mfg Part# BC6-1000FBLUSOL)
  Unirise Usa CAT6 BULK PATCH CABLE PVC 1000 FT BLUE - Mfg Part# BC6-1000FBLUSOL
  Item #1143319
  more info More info
  In Stock
$194.69
Add to Cart
Unirise Usa CAT6 BULK PATCH CABLE PVC 1000 FT GRAY (Mfg Part# BC6-1000FGRYSOL)
  Unirise Usa CAT6 BULK PATCH CABLE PVC 1000 FT GRAY - Mfg Part# BC6-1000FGRYSOL
  Item #1143320
  more info More info
  In Stock
$194.69
Add to Cart
AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3)
  AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 15m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #961450
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$193.86
Add to Cart
Unirise Usa Cat.5e Patch Network Cable - 1000 Ft Blue (Mfg Part# BC5E-1000FBLUSOL)
  Unirise Usa Cat.5e Patch Network Cable - 1000 Ft Blue - Mfg Part# BC5E-1000FBLUSOL   Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1000 ft - Barewire - Barewire - Blue
  Item #1132324
  more info More info
  In Stock
$190.70
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-BLH)
  Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J304-1000-BLH
  Item #201824
  more info More info
  In Stock
$185.42
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24365)
  Cables To Go Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24365   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Gray
  Item #196007
  more info More info
  In Stock
$180.57
Add to Cart
Unirise Usa CAT5E BULK PATCH CABLE PVC 1000 FT GRAY (Mfg Part# BC5E-1000FGRYSOL)
  Unirise Usa CAT5E BULK PATCH CABLE PVC 1000 FT GRAY - Mfg Part# BC5E-1000FGRYSOL
  Item #1143318
  more info More info
  In Stock
$176.80
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATYLRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATYLRL   1000 ft - Yellow
  Item #785523
  more info More info
  In Stock
$176.22
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24389)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24389   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Blue
  Item #193371
  more info More info
  In Stock
$175.36
Add to Cart
Cables To Go 3M SFP+ 10G 30AWG ACT CPR TWINAX (Mfg Part# 6136)
  Cables To Go 3M SFP+ 10G 30AWG ACT CPR TWINAX - Mfg Part# 6136   Length: 10 ft
  Color: Black
  Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
  Item #1008126
  more info More info
  In Stock
$172.79
Add to Cart
AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3)
  AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #959977
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$172.36
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,416 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2015  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy