pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
Back To School Deals

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Kodak
  • Toshiba
  • Olympus
  • Papermate
  • D-Link
  • Samsung
  • Uniball
  • Adobe
  • Linksys
  • Intel
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,027 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
AddOn 50m MPO/MPO Female/Female OM3 50/125 LOMM LSZH 12 Fiber Crossover Cable (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-50M5OM3)
  AddOn 50m MPO/MPO Female/Female OM3 50/125 LOMM LSZH 12 Fiber Crossover Cable - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-50M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 50m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #985091
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$402.19
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P
  Item #199298
  more info More info
  In Stock
$324.51
Add to Cart
Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Mfg Part# F2F402LL-300)
  Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Mfg Part# F2F402LL-300   LC Male - LC Male - 300ft - Orange
  Item #203431
  more info More info
  In Stock
$257.79
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum (Mfg Part# N844-10M-12-P)
  Tripp Lite 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum - Mfg Part# N844-10M-12-P   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 1 x MTP Female Network - 1 x MTP Female Network - Aqua
  Item #876236
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$249.93
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable (Mfg Part# N520-152M)
  Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable - Mfg Part# N520-152M   LC Male - LC Male - 498ft - Orange
  Item #193858
  more info More info
  In Stock
$248.47
Add to Cart
Avaya Network Patch Cable (Mfg Part# AA1403019-E6)
  Avaya Network Patch Cable - Mfg Part# AA1403019-E6   for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network
  Item #768196
  more info More info
  In Stock
$238.53
Add to Cart
AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3)
  AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 15m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #961450
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$201.80
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat. 6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 29018)
  Cables To Go Cat. 6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 29018   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Blue
  Item #199717
  more info More info
  In Stock
$195.34
Add to Cart
Startech Category 6 Network Cable - 1000 ft - Patch Cable - Blue (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATBLRL)
  Startech Category 6 Network Cable - 1000 ft - Patch Cable - Blue - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATBLRL   Bare Wire - Bare Wire
  Item #704015
  more info More info
  In Stock
$192.68
Add to Cart
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Mfg Part# F2F202LL-300)
  Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Mfg Part# F2F202LL-300   LC Male - LC Male - 300ft
  Item #216769
  more info More info
  In Stock
$190.96
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24375)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24375   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Gray
  Item #193362
  more info More info
  In Stock
$190.31
Add to Cart
Startech 1000 ft Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid Bulk Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6CMRBL)
  Startech 1000 ft Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid Bulk Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6CMRBL
  Item #193695
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$183.80
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGNRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGNRL   Category 6 - 1000 ft - Green
  Item #785509
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$181.99
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATYLRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATYLRL   1000 ft - Yellow
  Item #785523
  more info More info
  In Stock
$175.31
Add to Cart
AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3)
  AddOn 7M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #959977
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$171.28
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Stranded Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGRRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Stranded Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGRRL   Category 6 - 1000 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Gray
  Item #785518
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$170.28
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-RED)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-RED
  Item #199419
  more info More info
  In Stock
$169.40
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-GRN)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-GRN
  Item #199247
  more info More info
  In Stock
$169.01
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24370)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24370   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Blue
  Item #195032
  more info More info
  In Stock
$168.03
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 27343)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 27343
  Item #193378
  more info More info
  In Stock
$166.18
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,027 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy