pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 

Shopping Filter

Select Manufacturer

Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Microsoft
  • Microsoft
  • Toshiba
  • Netgear
  • Lexmark
  • Kingston Technology
  • Symantec
  • Lenovo
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Olympus
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Patch Cables

Patch Cables

6,001 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-P
  Item #199298
  more info More info
  In Stock
$359.48
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24385)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24385   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Gray
  Item #193366
  more info More info
  In Stock
$355.67
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 29023)
  Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 29023   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Blue
  Item #199678
  more info More info
  In Stock
$299.49
Add to Cart
Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Mfg Part# F2F402LL-300)
  Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Mfg Part# F2F402LL-300   LC Male - LC Male - 300ft - Orange
  Item #203431
  more info More info
  In Stock
$257.01
Add to Cart
Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable (Mfg Part# N520-152M)
  Tripp Lite Premium Fibre Channel Patch Cable - Mfg Part# N520-152M   LC Male - LC Male - 498ft - Orange
  Item #193858
  more info More info
  In Stock
$248.70
Add to Cart
Avaya Network Patch Cable (Mfg Part# AA1403019-E6)
  Avaya Network Patch Cable - Mfg Part# AA1403019-E6   for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network
  Item #768196
  more info More info
  In Stock
$237.81
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGNRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATGNRL   Category 6 - 1000 ft - Green
  Item #785509
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$214.97
Add to Cart
AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors (Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3)
  AddOn 15M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Aqua Patch Cable w/MTP Connectors - Mfg Part# ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3   Fiber Optic for Network Device - 15m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network - Aqua
  Item #961450
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$199.05
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24380)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24380   RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 14ft - Blue
  Item #193359
  more info More info
  In Stock
$196.64
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat. 6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 29018)
  Cables To Go Cat. 6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 29018   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Blue
  Item #199717
  more info More info
  In Stock
$192.59
Add to Cart
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Mfg Part# F2F202LL-300)
  Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Mfg Part# F2F202LL-300   LC Male - LC Male - 300ft
  Item #216769
  more info More info
  In Stock
$190.48
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24375)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24375   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Gray
  Item #193362
  more info More info
  In Stock
$190.21
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat. 5E STP Bulk Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J3041000H)
  Belkin Cat. 5E STP Bulk Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J3041000H
  Item #203483
  more info More info
  In Stock
$190.05
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 24389)
  Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 24389   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Blue
  Item #193371
  more info More info
  In Stock
$187.28
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat. 5E STP Bulk Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J304-1000RD-H)
  Belkin Cat. 5E STP Bulk Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J304-1000RD-H
  Item #203121
  more info More info
  In Stock
$181.07
Add to Cart
Startech 1000 ft Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid Bulk Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6CMRBL)
  Startech 1000 ft Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid Bulk Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6CMRBL
  Item #193695
  more info More info
Free Ground Shipping In Stock
$180.70
Add to Cart
Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# 29043)
  Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# 29043   RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Gray
  Item #199676
  more info More info
  In Stock
$179.65
Add to Cart
Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable (Mfg Part# WIRC6PATYLRL)
  Startech Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - Mfg Part# WIRC6PATYLRL   1000 ft - Yellow
  Item #785523
  more info More info
  In Stock
$175.03
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7J704-1000)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7J704-1000
  Item #198751
  more info More info
  In Stock
$174.53
Add to Cart
Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable (Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-RED)
  Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - Mfg Part# A7L704-1000-RED
  Item #199419
  more info More info
  In Stock
$173.49
Add to Cart
Compare Selected Patch Cables
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
6,001 products found
Page  1  2  3  ... 6   Next >  Last >> 
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy