Huawei Optical Transceiver, ESFP, GE, Single-Mode Module (1310NM,10KM,LC)
$ 261.59 Not Available
Condition:
New
Item No.
852005
Mfg Part No.
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Product Information for Huawei Optical Transceiver, ESFP, GE, Single-Mode Module (1310NM,10KM,LC)

Highlights for Huawei Optical Transceiver, ESFP, GE, Single-Mode Module (1310NM,10KM,LC)