ACP-EP 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module F/CISCO 1310NM 220M MMF 100% Compatible
$ 316.31 In Stock Free Ground Shipping
Condition:
New
Item No.
787782
Mfg Part No.
SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Product Information for ACP-EP 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module F/CISCO 1310NM 220M MMF 100% Compatible

Highlights for ACP-EP 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module F/CISCO 1310NM 220M MMF 100% Compatible