ACP-EP 10GBase-SR SFP+ MMF F/Finisar 850NM 300M Duplex LC MSA Standard
Item No.
787780
Mfg Part No.
FTLX8571D3BCL-AO
Availability
Not Available

Product Information for ACP-EP 10GBase-SR SFP+ MMF F/Finisar 850NM 300M Duplex LC MSA Standard

Highlights for ACP-EP 10GBase-SR SFP+ MMF F/Finisar 850NM 300M Duplex LC MSA Standard