ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP Module F/Cisco Multi Mode Rugged SFP 850NM 300M
$ 57.45 In Stock Free Ground Shipping
Condition:
New
Item No.
787776
Mfg Part No.
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO

Product Information for ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP Module F/Cisco Multi Mode Rugged SFP 850NM 300M

Highlights for ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP Module F/Cisco Multi Mode Rugged SFP 850NM 300M