ACP-EP 10PCS OF J4859C-AO SMF SFP F/HP 1310NM 10KM LC BULK PACKAGE
Item No.
678602
Mfg Part No.
J4859C-AO-10PK
Availability
Not Available

Product Information for ACP-EP 10PCS OF J4859C-AO SMF SFP F/HP 1310NM 10KM LC BULK PACKAGE

Highlights for ACP-EP 10PCS OF J4859C-AO SMF SFP F/HP 1310NM 10KM LC BULK PACKAGE