ACP-EP 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP F/CISCO  1310NM 10KM LC SMF BULK PACKAGE
Item No.
678600
Mfg Part No.
GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK
Availability
Not Available

Product Information for ACP-EP 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP F/CISCO 1310NM 10KM LC SMF BULK PACKAGE

Highlights for ACP-EP 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP F/CISCO 1310NM 10KM LC SMF BULK PACKAGE