ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER       1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE
$ 53.30 In Stock Free Ground Shipping
Condition:
New
Item No.
678598
Mfg Part No.
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

Product Information for ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

Highlights for ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE