ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER       850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE
$ 51.35 In Stock Free Ground Shipping
Condition:
New
Item No.
678597
Mfg Part No.
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO

Product Information for ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

Highlights for ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE