ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP         1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
$ 54.43 In Stock Free Ground Shipping
Condition:
New
Item No.
678595
Mfg Part No.
JD119B-AO

Product Information for ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE

Highlights for ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE