ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP MINI GBIC           TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PORT
$ 67.32 $ 110.00 Not Available
Condition:
New
Item No.
654168
Mfg Part No.
SFP-LX-1

Product Information for ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PORT

Highlights for ACP-EP 1000BLX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PORT