pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Sonic Wall
  • McAfee
  • Microsoft
  • Seagate
  • Western Digital
  • Sony Electronics
  • Dell Consumer
  • Microsoft
  • Linksys
  • Kingston Technology
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Terminal & Device Servers > Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules

Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules

Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
Enlarge Image
Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
Availability
Not Available

Your Price
$7,054.03

Free Ground Shipping
 
Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  257920
Mfg Part No.  DTX-SFM2
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Fluke

30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
  • Product Type:Not Applicable

Marketing Information

- 1310 nm and 1550 nm laser sources combined into a single output port- 850/1300/1310/1550 nm power meter- Integrated VFL

General Information

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
  • Manufacturer Part Number: DTX-SFM2
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.flukenetworks.com
  • Product Name: DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
  • Product Type: Not Applicable
  • Brand Name: Fluke Networks
  • Technical Information

    Power Description

    Environmental Conditions

    Miscellaneous

    Package Contents

    Includes a set of two modules for Main and Smart Remote, 1310nm and 1550 nm laser light sources combined into single output port, 850/1300/1310/1550 nm power meter, integrated VFL and Singlemode SC-SC Test Reference Cords and SC adapters.

    Physical Characteristics

    Warranty

    Processor & Chipset

    Memory

    Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: Not Applicable
  • I/O Expansions

    Media & Performance

    Management & Protocols

    Controls/Indicators

    Powered By GfK Etilize



    Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules

    $7,054.03
     



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy