D-link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module
$ 480.55 $ 699.99 In Stock Free Ground Shipping
Condition:
New
Item No.
751942
Mfg Part No.
DEM-432XT-DD

Product Information for D-link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module

Highlights for D-link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module

  • Product Type:SFP+
  • Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network

General Information

  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-432XT-DD
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.dlink.com
  • Manufacturer: D-Link Systems, Inc
  • Product Model: DEM-432XT-DD
  • Product Name: DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module
  • Brand Name: D-Link

Media & Performance

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR

Compatibility

  • D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch

Technical Information

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking