pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Symantec
  • Kodak
  • Sony Electronics
  • Microsoft
  • Epson
  • Logitech
  • Western Digital
  • Lexmark
  • Toshiba
  • Kaspersky Labs
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Network & Interface Modules > IMC Networks SFP Module

IMC Networks SFP Module

1 x OC-3/STM-1

IMC Networks SFP Module
Enlarge Image
IMC Networks SFP Module
Availability
Not Available

Your Price
$39.95

Free Ground Shipping
 
Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  718688
Mfg Part No.  808-38102
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  IMC Networks

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for IMC Networks SFP Module
  • Product Type:SFP
  • Form Factor:Hot-swappable
  • Data Transfer Rate:155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1

Controls/Indicators

Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-3/STM-1
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector OC-3/STM-1
  • Environmental Conditions

    General Information

  • Product Type: SFP
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 808-38102
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com
  • Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp.
  • Product Model: 808-38102
  • Product Name: SFP Module
  • Brand Name: IMC
  • I/O Expansions

    Media & Performance

  • Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1
  • Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Memory

    Miscellaneous

    Additional Information

    Wave Length : 1300 nm

    Physical Characteristics

  • Form Factor: Hot-swappable
  • Power Description

    Storage

    Processor & Chipset

    Management & Protocols

    Reliability

    Technical Information

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Warranty

  • Standard Warranty: 1 Year
  • Powered By GfK Etilize



    IMC Networks SFP Module

    1 x OC-3/STM-1
    $39.95
     



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy