Sole Source CWDM-SFP-1490 -S SFP Module
$ 375.87 Not Available
Condition:
New
Item No.
502337
Mfg Part No.
CWDM-SFP-1490 -S

Product Information for Sole Source CWDM-SFP-1490 -S SFP Module

Highlights for Sole Source CWDM-SFP-1490 -S SFP Module

  • Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate:1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

General Information

  • Manufacturer: Sole Source Technology, LLC
  • Manufacturer Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1490 -S
  • Product Name: CWDM-SFP-1490 -S SFP Module
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.solesourcetech.com
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Brand Name: Sole Source
  • Media & Performance

  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Management & Protocols

    Miscellaneous

    Additional Information

    WaveLength: 1490 nm

    Power Description

    Environmental Conditions

    Physical Characteristics

    Warranty

    Interfaces/Ports

    I/O Expansions

    Processor & Chipset

    Memory

    Storage

    Reliability

    Controls/Indicators