pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Dell Business
  • Intel
  • Motorola
  • McAfee
  • Western Digital
  • Olympus
  • Adobe
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Microsoft
  • Microsoft
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Network & Interface Modules > Sole Source Technology AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP-miniGBIC Module

Sole Source Technology AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP-miniGBIC Module

1 x 1000Base-LX

Sole Source Technology AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP-miniGBIC Module
Availability
Not Available

Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  502324
Mfg Part No.  108873258-SS
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Sole Source Technology

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Sole Source Technology AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP-miniGBIC Module
  • Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate:1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

General Information

  • Manufacturer: Sole Source Technology, LLC
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 108873258-SS
  • Product Name: AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP-miniGBIC Module
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.solesourcetech.com
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Brand Name: Sole Source
  • Media & Performance

  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Management & Protocols

    Miscellaneous

    Additional Information

    Wavelength: 1310nm

    Power Description

    Environmental Conditions

    Physical Characteristics

    Warranty

    Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • I/O Expansions

    Processor & Chipset

    Memory

    Storage

    Reliability

    Controls/Indicators

    Powered By GfK Etilize



    Sole Source Technology AVAYA 1000Base-LX SFP-miniGBIC Module

    1 x 1000Base-LX
    $84.17
     



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
    pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy