pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Kodak
  • Toshiba
  • Symantec
  • Linksys
  • Epson
  • Microsoft
  • Samsung
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Western Digital
  • Sony Playstation
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Network & Interface Modules > Zyxel 10GBase-ER XFP Module

Zyxel 10GBase-ER XFP Module

1 x 10GBase-ER

Zyxel 10GBase-ER XFP Module
Enlarge Image
Zyxel 10GBase-ER XFP Module
Availability
Not Available

Your Price
$2,055.47

Free Ground Shipping
 
Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  451620
Mfg Part No.  XFP10GER
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Zyxel

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Zyxel 10GBase-ER XFP Module
  • Product Type:XFP
  • Data Transfer Rate:10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

General Information

  • Manufacturer: Zyxel Communications Corp.
  • Manufacturer Part Number: XFP10GER
  • Product Name: 10GBase-ER XFP Module
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.us.zyxel.com
  • Product Type: XFP
  • Brand Name: Zyxel
  • Media & Performance

  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Management & Protocols

    Miscellaneous

    Additional Information

    Range: 40 km

    Power Description

    Environmental Conditions

    Physical Characteristics

    Warranty

  • Standard Warranty: 2 Year
  • Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER
  • I/O Expansions

    Processor & Chipset

    Memory

    Storage

    Reliability

    Controls/Indicators

    Powered By GfK Etilize



    Zyxel 10GBase-ER XFP Module

    1 x 10GBase-ER
    $2,055.47
     



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy