pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
Holiday Day Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Epson
  • Linksys
  • Kaspersky Labs
  • Microsoft
  • Logitech
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Intel
  • Western Digital
  • Sony Playstation
  • Sony Electronics
 
Home > Networking Hardware > Network & Interface Modules > Extreme Networks Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

Extreme Networks Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

1 x 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Extreme Networks Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module
Enlarge Image
Extreme Networks Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module
Availability
In Stock
List Price
$295.00
You Save
-$86.71

Your Price
$208.29


Add To Cart
Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  226939
Mfg Part No.  10063
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Extreme Networks Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

General Information

  • Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 10063
  • Product Name: 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.extremenetworks.com
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Brand Name: Extreme Networks

Media & Performance

  • Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet

Management & Protocols

Miscellaneous

Compatibility

Black Diamond 8800 series Switches

Power Description

Environmental Conditions

Physical Characteristics

Warranty

Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX

I/O Expansions

Processor & Chipset

Memory

Storage

Reliability

Controls/Indicators

Powered By GfK Etilize



Extreme Networks Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

1 x 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$208.29
Add To Cart
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy