AMC Optics 2M Fiber Optic Network Cable LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB Aqua
$ 26.74 $ 38.40 Not Available
Condition:
New
Item No.
881486
Mfg Part No.
50125-10G-LCLC-02

Product Information for AMC Optics 2M Fiber Optic Network Cable LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB Aqua

Highlights for AMC Optics 2M Fiber Optic Network Cable LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB Aqua

  • Cable Length:6.56 ft

General Information

  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 50125-10G-LCLC-02
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.approvedmemory.com
  • Manufacturer: AMC Optics
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
  • Brand Name: AMC Optics
  • Miscellaneous

    Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Aqua
  • Technical Information

  • Cable Length: 6.56 ft
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Connector on First End: LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Warranty

    Safety Warning