pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Sharpie
  • Dell Consumer
  • D-Link
  • Uniball
  • Microsoft
  • Sony Playstation
  • Adobe
  • Olympus
  • Logitech
  • Sharp
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Network Cables > Qlogic Corporation 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector

Qlogic Corporation 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector

Network Cable - SC

Qlogic Corporation 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector
Availability
Not Available

Your Price
$3,638.24

Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  200663
Mfg Part No.  XPAK-LW-01
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Qlogic Corporation

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Qlogic Corporation 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector
  • Connector Type on First End:SC

General Information

  • Manufacturer: QLogic Corp
  • Manufacturer Part Number: XPAK-LW-01
  • Product Name: 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.qlogic.com
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: QLogic
  • Technical Information

  • Connector on First End: SC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Physical Characteristics

    Miscellaneous

    Compatibility

  • QLogic SANbox 5600Q Fibre Channel Switch
  • QLogic SANbox 5200 Fibre Channel Switch

    Warranty

    Powered By GfK Etilize



    Qlogic Corporation 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector

    Network Cable - SC
    $3,638.24
  •  



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
    pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy