Qlogic 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector
$ 3721.89 $ 6727.50 Not Available
Condition:
New
Item No.
200663
Mfg Part No.
XPAK-LW-01

Product Information for Qlogic 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector

Highlights for Qlogic 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector

  • Connector Type on First End:SC

General Information

  • Manufacturer: QLogic Corp
  • Manufacturer Part Number: XPAK-LW-01
  • Product Name: 10Gb Long-Wave 1310nm XPAK Optic with SC Connector
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.qlogic.com
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: QLogic
  • Technical Information

  • Connector on First End: SC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Physical Characteristics

    Miscellaneous

    Compatibility

  • QLogic SANbox 5600Q Fibre Channel Switch
  • QLogic SANbox 5200 Fibre Channel Switch

    Warranty