pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
Back To School Deals

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Sharpie
  • Kingston Technology
  • Microsoft
  • Uniball
  • Dell Consumer
  • Microsoft
  • Adobe
  • Olympus
  • Samsung
  • Dell Business
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Fiber Optic Cables > Siig 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

Siig 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua

Siig 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
Enlarge Image
Siig 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
Availability
In Stock
List Price
$44.99
You Save
-$16.66

Your Price
$28.33

Free Ground Shipping
 

Add To Cart
Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  822825
Mfg Part No.  CB-FE0S11-S1
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Siig

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A   |  Similar Items
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Siig 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  • Cable Type:Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length:32.81 ft
  • Product Type:Network Cable

General Information

  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Manufacturer Part Number: CB-FE0S11-S1
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.siig.com
  • Manufacturer: SIIG, Inc
  • Product Name: 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  • Brand Name: SIIG
  • Miscellaneous

    Certifications & Standards

    TAA

    Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Aqua
  • Technical Information

  • Cable Length: 32.81 ft
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Network
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Warranty

    Powered By GfK Etilize



    Siig 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

    Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
    $28.33
    Add To Cart
     



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
    pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy