pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Logitech
  • Papermate
  • Sony Playstation
  • Linksys
  • Sharpie
  • Sharp
  • Kodak
  • Seagate
  • Dell Consumer
  • Microsoft
 
Home > Cables & Connectors > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

2 x LC - 2 x SC - 32.81ft - Aqua

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Availability
In Stock

Your Price
$28.23


Add To Cart
Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  199694
Mfg Part No.  33056
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Cables To Go

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Cable Length:32.81ft
  • Connector Type on First End:LC
  • Connector Type on Second End:SC

General Information

  • Manufacturer: Cables To Go
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 33056
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: Cables To Go
  • Technical Information

  • Cable Length: 32.81ft
  • Jacket: PVC - OFNR
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 Ám
  • Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Aqua
  • Miscellaneous

    Additional Information

  • Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources
  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm
  • Transfers up to 300m using 850nm VCSEL source

    Warranty

  • Standard Warranty: Lifetime
  • Powered By GfK Etilize



    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

    2 x LC - 2 x SC - 32.81ft - Aqua
    $28.23
    Add To Cart
     



     
    Contact Us
    pcRUSH Promotions
    Return Policy
    Term and Conditions
    Technical Support
    Product Availability
    Sales Tax Information
    Shipping Info
    International Orders
    Method of Payment
    Card Authorization Form
    Product Reviews
    Login / Register
    Account Setting
    Order Status
    Order History
    Cancel Order
    Wish Lists
    RMA Request
    About Us
    pcRUSH.COM Advantage
    Affiliates
    Privacy Policy
    Site Security
    Press Releases
    Store Showcase
     
     
    Contact Us
    By Phone
    1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
    6am-5pm PST - Sales
    8am-5pm PST - Support
    By Mail
    1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
    El Segundo, CA 90245
    Sign-up for newsletter
    Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy