Bafo 1M Duplex ST to ST MM FO 2mm OM3 50/125
Item No.
1194341
Mfg Part No.
12631-1M
Availability
Not Available

Product Information for Bafo 1M Duplex ST to ST MM FO 2mm OM3 50/125

Highlights for Bafo 1M Duplex ST to ST MM FO 2mm OM3 50/125

  • Condition: Brand New
  • Package Quantity: 1

General Information

  • Manufacturer: APC Power Cords and Cables
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 12631-1M
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.apccables.com
  • Brand Name: APC Cables
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
  • Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device

Manufacturer Warranty