pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
Back To School Deals

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Sony Electronics
  • Kaspersky Labs
  • McAfee
  • Samsung
  • Sony Playstation
  • Epson
  • Xerox
  • Dell Business
  • Olympus
  • Seagate
 
Home > Camera & Photo > Camcorders > Panasonic D2CD12V50-3 System Bundle

Panasonic D2CD12V50-3 System Bundle

Panasonic D2CD12V50-3 System Bundle
Enlarge Image
Panasonic D2CD12V50-3 System Bundle
Availability
Not Available

Your Price
$8,209.31

Share and Bookmark:


Item No.  715883
Mfg Part No.  D2CD12V50-3
Product Condition:  New
Manufacturer:  Panasonic

Details   |  Reviews   |  Product Q&A
30 Day Return Policy

Highlights for Panasonic D2CD12V50-3 System Bundle

Outdoor camera system with AW-HE50SN camera, custom Dotworkz Cooldome enclosure (with active cooling), Aja Fido SDI-Fiber adapter (single-mode LC connectors), Ethernet and Serial to Fiber adapters (single-mode ST connectors), CA20TCAT1 adapter cable, and power supplies. Fiber receivers and power supplies for both HD-SDI and control are included. All components are pre-mounted and wired in enclosure except for the (included) HE50 camera, and Fiber receivers and power supplies for both HD-SDI and control (included), to be installed onsite.

Powered By GfK Etilize



Panasonic D2CD12V50-3 System Bundle

$8,209.31
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy