pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
Original HP Supplies Finder
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
Back To School Deals

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Uniball
  • Sharpie
  • Intel
  • Kaspersky Labs
  • Sony Playstation
  • Intuit Turbo Tax
  • Sony Electronics
  • Kingston Technology
  • D-Link
  • Lexmark
 
Home > Network & Interface Modules Hot Deals

Network & Interface Modules Hot Deals

HOT DEALS

LIMITED TIME DEALS... SHOP AT PCRUSH & SAVE!

Page  1
Select Subcategory
Select Manufacturer
   
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Network & Interface Modules
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module (Mfg Part# TEG-MGBS10)
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module   1 x Gigabit Ethernet - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Item #226262
more info
In Stock
$49.69
Add to Cart
HP ProCurve 10GBase-SR SFP+ (Mfg Part# J9150A)
HP ProCurve 10GBase-SR SFP+   1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP
Item #281934
more info
In Stock
$539.56
Add to Cart
HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+ (Mfg Part# J9151A)
HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+   1 x 10GBase-LR - XFP
Item #283504
more info
In Stock
$1,447.90
Add to Cart
IBM 8Gbps SFP Module (Mfg Part# 45W0501)
IBM 8Gbps SFP Module   SFP
Item #318839
more info
In Stock
$527.62
Add to Cart
IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card CFFH For BC (Mfg Part# 44W4479)
IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card CFFH For BC
Item #381533
more info
In Stock
$331.20
Add to Cart
HP Battery Backed Write Cache (Mfg Part# 534916-B21)
HP Battery Backed Write Cache   512 MB
Item #574698
more info
In Stock
$350.49
Add to Cart
IBM 46M1076 Expansion Module - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (Mfg Part# 46M1076)
IBM 46M1076 Expansion Module - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN   Product Type:Expansion Module
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
Item #619529
more info
In Stock
$97.51
Add to Cart
HP JD094B SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-LR (Mfg Part# JD094B)
HP JD094B SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-LR   Product Type:SFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Item #635115
more info
In Stock
$1,722.24
Add to Cart
HP JD092B SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR (Mfg Part# JD092B)
HP JD092B SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR   Product Type:SFP+
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Item #643509
more info
In Stock
$708.51
Add to Cart
HP JD117B XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR (Mfg Part# JD117B)
HP JD117B XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR   Product Type:XFP
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Item #643511
more info
In Stock
$958.11
Add to Cart
Cisco Catalyst 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL (Mfg Part# WS-X6708-10G-3CXL=)
Cisco Catalyst 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL   Product Type:Expansion Module
Item #648240
more info
In Stock
$35,064.71
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (Mfg Part# TE-100-MGBFX)
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Item #765065
more info
In Stock
$47.67
Add to Cart
SonicWALL 4 Port GbE Module (Mfg Part# 01-SSC-8619)
SonicWALL 4 Port GbE Module   Product Type:Interface Module
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
Item #828529
more info
In Stock
$374.94
was: $383.78
Add to Cart
HP Service Module (Mfg Part# J9747A)
HP Service Module   Product Type:Service Module
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
Item #856845
more info
In Stock
$3,116.54
Add to Cart
IBM Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter (Mfg Part# 46C9270)
IBM Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter   Product Type:Switching Module
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Item #879514
more info
In Stock
$11,655.55
Add to Cart
IBM Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter (Mfg Part# 00Y3250)
IBM Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter   Product Type:Switching Module
Item #902562
more info
In Stock
$8,650.22
Add to Cart
Cisco SMARTNET 8X5X4 SVC (Mfg Part# CON-SNTE-IMA8S)
Cisco SMARTNET 8X5X4 SVC
Item #908360
more info
In Stock
$368.73
Add to Cart
Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module (Mfg Part# C2960X-STACK=)
Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module   Product Type:Stacking Module
  Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Item #952245
more info
In Stock
$760.43
Add to Cart
TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550 Pair (Mfg Part# TEG-MGBS40D5)
TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550 Pair   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Item #952248
more info
In Stock
$181.89
Add to Cart
HP Advanced Services v2 zl Module with HDD (Mfg Part# J9857A)
HP Advanced Services v2 zl Module with HDD   Product Type:Service Module
  Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Item #963180
more info
In Stock
$4,686.97
Add to Cart
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL= Expansion Module (Mfg Part# WS-X6908-10G-2TXL=)
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL= Expansion Module   Product Type:Expansion Module
Item #965500
more info
In Stock
$31,969.10
Add to Cart
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Page  1
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
pcRUSH.com is top rated for customer service BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site BBB Accredited Business D&B Power Profiles NexTag Seller Shopper Approved
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy