pcRUSH.com
You Click, We Rush
  1-888-205-7777  |   Go To pcRUSH.comHOME  |   WISH LIST  |   View pcRUSH.com Shopping CartVIEW CART  
CUSTOMER SERVICE  |   MY ACCOUNT  |   ORDER STATUS  |   ABOUT US
GSA Federal, State, Local & Education Sales
SquareTrade Warranty
 
Categories
IBM Solutions Showcase
For All Occasions Gift Ideas

Manufacturer Showcase

  • Epson
  • Papermate
  • Microsoft
  • Lexmark
  • Sony Electronics
  • Avery Dennison
  • Microsoft
  • Toshiba
  • Linksys
  • Seagate
 
Home > Network & Interface Modules Hot Deals

Network & Interface Modules Hot Deals

HOT DEALS

LIMITED TIME DEALS... SHOP AT PCRUSH & SAVE!

Page  1
Select Subcategory
Select Manufacturer
   
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Network & Interface Modules
IBM Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter (Mfg Part# 46C9270)
IBM Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter   Product Type:Switching Module
  Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Item #879514
more info
In Stock
$11,596.22
Add to Cart
IBM 8 Gbps Intelligent Pass-thru Module (Mfg Part# 44X1907)
IBM 8 Gbps Intelligent Pass-thru Module   Expansion Module
Item #305537
more info
In Stock
$4,470.59
was: $4,561.74
Add to Cart
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module (Mfg Part# J4860C)
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module   1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Item #226477
more info
In Stock
$2,036.36
Add to Cart
IBM Nortel Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module (Mfg Part# 32R1860)
IBM Nortel Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module   6 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Switching Module
Item #227825
more info
In Stock
$2,023.98
Add to Cart
HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+ (Mfg Part# J9151A)
HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+   1 x 10GBase-LR - XFP
Item #283504
more info
In Stock
$1,420.72
Add to Cart
IBM Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module (Mfg Part# 44W4483)
IBM Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module   Expansion Module
Item #226527
more info
In Stock
$1,157.92
Add to Cart
IBM 44X1945 SAN Module - 1 x Fiber Channel (Mfg Part# 44X1945)
IBM 44X1945 SAN Module - 1 x Fiber Channel   Product Type:SAN Module
  Data Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel
Item #570049
more info
In Stock
$797.92
Add to Cart
Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module (Mfg Part# C2960X-STACK=)
Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module   Product Type:Stacking Module
  Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Item #952245
more info
In Stock
$652.22
Add to Cart
Cisco SMARTNET 8X5X4 SVC (Mfg Part# CON-SNTE-IMA8S)
Cisco SMARTNET 8X5X4 SVC
Item #908360
more info
In Stock
$367.92
Add to Cart
IBM 43W4068 SAS Controller (Mfg Part# 43W4068)
IBM 43W4068 SAS Controller   Product Type:SAS Controller
  Host Interface:Not Applicable
Item #501379
more info
In Stock
$244.00
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for the TFC-1600 (Mfg Part# TFC-1600MM)
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for the TFC-1600   Management Module
Item #227860
more info
In Stock
$115.70
Add to Cart
IBM 46M1076 Expansion Module - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN (Mfg Part# 46M1076)
IBM 46M1076 Expansion Module - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN   Product Type:Expansion Module
  Data Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet
Item #619529
more info
In Stock
$95.01
Add to Cart
IBM 43W3583 Expansion Module (Mfg Part# 43W3583)
IBM 43W3583 Expansion Module   Product Type:Expansion Module
Item #574945
more info
In Stock
$74.47
was: $76.23
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (Mfg Part# TE-100-MGBFX)
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
  Form Factor:Hot-pluggable
  Data Transfer Rate:100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Item #765065
more info
In Stock
$47.77
Add to Cart
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module (Mfg Part# TEG-MGBS10)
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module   1 x Gigabit Ethernet - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Item #226262
more info
In Stock
$42.37
Add to Cart
Sort by:   Popularity | Lowest Price | Highest Price | Availability
Page  1
 



 
Contact Us
pcRUSH Promotions
Return Policy
Term and Conditions
Technical Support
Product Availability
Sales Tax Information
Shipping Info
International Orders
Method of Payment
Card Authorization Form
Product Reviews
Login / Register
Account Setting
Order Status
Order History
Cancel Order
Wish Lists
RMA Request
About Us
pcRUSH.COM Advantage
Affiliates
Privacy Policy
Site Security
Press Releases
Store Showcase
 
 
Contact Us
By Phone
1-888-205-7777 Weekdays
6am-5pm PST - Sales
8am-5pm PST - Support
By Mail
1325 E El Segundo Blvd.
El Segundo, CA 90245
Sign-up for newsletter
Copyrightⓒ 2014  www.pcRUSH.com  All Rights Reserved.   1-888-205-7777    Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy